Facebook Twitter YouTube
You are not logged in

Each team has their own customisable profile page. You can easily find your school by using the search box. Ask your teacher how to customise your profile and add team members.

Abbeywood Community School

Bristol

Messenger

Star points won
0

Young Engineers

Aberdeen Grammar School, Aberdeen

Orbiter

Star points won
1287

Albany Academy

Chorley

Pioneer

Star points won
0

Tech-No-Logic

All Hallows Catholic High School, Preston

Explorer

Star points won
2283

All Saints' Academy Cheltenham

Cheltenham

Clipper

Star points won
600

All Saints Academy Dunstable

Dunstable

InSight

Star points won
800

Techy Tribe

All Saints Secondary School, Glasgow

Messenger

Star points won
1700

Arbroath High School

Arbroath

Curiosity

Star points won
0

A.E Robotics

Ash Manor School, Aldershot

InSight

Star points won
40804

ASHTONOMICAL

Ashton Community Science College, Preston

Pioneer

Star points won
6660

Ashton Park Secondary School

Bristol

Messenger

Star points won
0

APEX SPORTING

Babington Community Technology College, Leicester

InSight

Star points won
1700

iceBRGS

Bacup and Rawtenstall Grammar School, Rossendale

Clipper

Star points won
71230

Grandma Dob

Baines School, Poulton-le-Fylde

Curiosity

Star points won
1250

Balfron High School

Glasgow

InSight

Star points won
0

Balshaw's CE High School

Leyland

Explorer

Star points won
0

Barnwood Park Arts College

Gloucester

Lander

Star points won
0

Barrhead High School

Glasgow

Messenger

Star points won
0

Astroneers

Bathgate Academy, Bathgate

Rover

Star points won
1300

#BeachBotics

Beachborough School, Brackley

Clipper

Star points won
215200

The Beaconites

Beacon Academy, Crowborough

Orbiter

Star points won
19482

Bedminster Down Secondary School

Bristol

Messenger

Star points won
0

Beechen Cliff School

Bath

Orbiter

Star points won
0

Belperbots

Belper School and Sixth Form Centre,

Star points won
59838

Our partners and sponsors